Alphabetical View Org View Detail View

 

Email Title Department Unit Phone
Lois Brooks Vice Provost of Information Services & CIO Office of the Vice Provost   541-737-8247
David Barber Senior Program Manager Office of the Vice Provost   541-737-2367
Karren Cholewinski Executive Assistant Office of the Vice Provost   541-737-8247
John Greydanus Director Academic Technologies   541-737-9099
Diane Cooper Media Coordinator Academic Technologies   541-737-2120
Jos Accapadi Associate Director Academic Technologies Central Web Services 541-737-8508
Nick Blum Office Specialist 2 Academic Technologies Central Web Services 541-737-7302
Jose Cedeno Analyst Programmer Academic Technologies Central Web Services 541-737-8515
Mauricio Cordoba Analyst Programmer Academic Technologies Central Web Services 541-737-5858
Sher Fenn IT Consultant Academic Technologies Central Web Services 541-737-2864
Matt Hansen Product Development Manager / Analyst Programmer Academic Technologies Central Web Services 541-737-2859
Annie Leeson Analyst Programmer Academic Technologies Central Web Services 541-737-4650
Paul Lieberman Analyst Programmer Academic Technologies Central Web Services 541-737-7281
Joan Lu Web Architect Academic Technologies Central Web Services 541-737-8515
Ricky Middaugh Analyst Programmer Academic Technologies Central Web Services  
Cody Nivens Analyst Programmer Academic Technologies Central Web Services  
Nicholas Piatt Analyst Programmer Academic Technologies Central Web Services 541-737-6972
Jean Waters Project Manager / Business Analyst Academic Technologies Central Web Services 541-737-6588
Russ Born Coordinator Academic Technologies Student Computing Services 541-737-3123
Daniel Kuwahara IT Consultant Academic Technologies Student Computing Services 541-737-7783
Chris Evans IT Consultant Academic Technologies Student Computing Services 541-737-3454
Teresa Preddy Coordinator Academic Technologies Student Multimedia Services 541-737-7308
Ed Ostrander Equipment Systems Specialist Academic Technologies Student Multimedia Services 541-737-4041
Jim Spolerich Equipment Systems Specialist Academic Technologies Student Multimedia Services 541-737-3332
Jon Dorbolo Associate Director Academic Technologies TAC 541-737-3811
Mark Dinsmore Program Manager Academic Technologies TAC 541-737-1852
Lynn Greenough Instructional Technologies Program Manager Academic Technologies TAC 541-737-1035
Kimmy Hescock Social/Immersive Media Manager Academic Technologies TAC 541-737-2419
Rick Brand Associate Director Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-3816
Albert Berglund Equipment Systems Specialist Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-6428
Raul Burriel IT Consultant Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-4546
Kristina Case Digital Media Coordinator Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-3819
Marc Cholewczynski Equipment Systems Specialist Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-6542
David Damon IT Consultant Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-7260
James De Dominic Equipment Systems Specialist Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-3814
Donald DeMello Coordinator Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-4122
Eric Gleske Videographer Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-2121
Carl Leniger Equipment Systems Specialist Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-224-4696
Leonard Liu Equipment Systems Specialist Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-3618
Keeton Longworth Equipment Systems Specialist Academic Technologies Digital Media Services  
John Myers Videographer Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-0596
Jeffrey Peterson Equipment Systems Specialist Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-4476
Paul Phoenix Broadcast Engineer Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-3815
John Schroeder IT Consultant Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-4781
Tom Williams Oper Systems-Network Analyst Academic Technologies Digital Media Services 541-737-3822
Scott Emery Director Client Services   541-737-2880
Lucas Turpin Associate Director Client Services   541-713-3467
Angela O'Neal Software Licensing Coordinator Client Services   541-737-3848
Lucas Friedrichsen IT Manager Client Services Community Network 541-737-8244
Chris Sinnett IT Manager ClientServices Community Network 541-737-9156
Greg Chilcote IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-322-3114
Max Cohen IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-8787
Jon Dowd IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-8787
James Dudzik IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-8787
Jim Galloway IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-8787
Andy Goodwin IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-8787
Ken Howard IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-7668
Pat McCrary IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-8787
Shannon Osborne IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-322-3160
Samuel Rudin IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-8787
Ben Shields IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-8787
Todd Soli IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-8787
Steven Tom IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-8787
Richard Turk IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-346-5744
Bill Tyrer IT Consultant Client Services Community Network 541-737-8395
Rich Giesige IT Consultant Client Services OSU Computer Helpdesk 541-737-3474
Jeff Bonnichsen IT Consultant Client Services OSU Computer Helpdesk 541-737-3474
Mike Hinds IT Communications Manager Client Services Communications 541-737-6592
Kent Kuo Director Enterprise Computing Services   541-737-3525
Mark Baldwin Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-2371
Eddy Beamer Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-8372
Azirra Boaz-Miller Operations Specialist Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-4481
Reed Byers Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-4479
Joe Chambers Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-4235
Lance Duddlesten Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-2336
Tim Harris Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-4478
Les Haverland Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-4477
Lanling He Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-7385
Ross Jackson Training Specialist Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-8767
Frank Kessel Oper Systems-Network Analyst Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-9139
Peggy Koch Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-0867
Deborah Maguire Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-0930
Debbie Payne Operations Specialist Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-0977
David Rios Oper Systems-Network Analyst Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-5288
George Syriotis Operations Specialist Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-4497
Shari Tanguay Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-3303
Andy Wooldridge Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services OSU Administrative Computing 541-737-7346
Sonny Hays-Eberts Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services 5th Site 541-737-3369
Jeremy Hickerson Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services 5th Site 541-737-2817
Alan Peters Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services 5th Site 541-737-3321
John Peters Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services 5th Site 541-737-3349
Chuck Potts Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services 5th Site 541-737-3340
Issam Rifai Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services 5th Site 541-737-3371
Jim Rouff Database Administrator Enterprise Computing Services 5th Site 541-737-3377
Steve Smith Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services 5th Site 541-737-3354
Mike Staats Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services 5th Site 541-737-5487
Brian Wendler Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services 5th Site 541-737-2385
Ted Zuschlag Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services 5th Site 541-737-6219
Jill Swenson Associate Director Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-0682
Lindy Foster Oper Systems-Network Analyst Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-3805
Kumi Hagimoto Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-0486
Tom Hartsook Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-3158
Evan Juntunen Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-3405
Diana Lindsley Analyst-Information Technology Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-5981
Erica Lomax Project Manager Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-3619
Andy Morgan Oper Systems-Network Analyst Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-8877
Hollie Pitts Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-4553
Patty Ross Analyst Programmer Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-0616
Andy Weiss Oper Systems-Network Analyst Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-3298
Cody Welch Oper Systems-Network Analyst Enterprise Computing Services Integrated Systems 541-737-6726
Jon Dolan Director IT Infrastructure Services   541-737-5402
Suzanne Lucke Assistant to the Director IT Infrastructure Services   541-713-3448
Kirsten Petersen IT Manager IT Infrastructure Services Systems 541-737-9187
Mike Akey Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Systems 541-737-4948
Jason Appah Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Systems 541-737-8801
Mark Hammerschmith Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Systems 541-737-4734
Mark Keppinger Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Systems 541-737-4483
Cary Shufelt Windows Network Architect IT Infrastructure Services Systems 541-737-9420
Tony Brock Senior Network Engineer IT Infrastructure Services Engineering 541-737-9607
Joel Burks Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Engineering 541-737-2132
Ian Downie Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Engineering 541-713-3447
Steve Heitmeyer Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Engineering 541-737-4485
Greg Edmaiston Technical Services Manager IT Infrastructure Services Infrastructure 541-713-3442
Tim Bateman Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Infrastructure 541-713-3443
Jim Byford Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Infrastructure 541-713-3434
Josh Crowl Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Infrastructure 541-713-3446
Sue Huffaker Property Specialist IT Infrastructure Services Infrastructure 541-713-3599
Brandon Wells Operations Manager IT Infrastructure Services Telecom 541-713-3431
Ray Aguilar Telecom Technician IT Infrastructure Services Telecom, Operations 541-713-3455
Nancy Ballerstedt Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Telecom, Operations 541-713-3445
Dave Barrett Telecom Technician IT Infrastructure Services Telecom, Operations 541-737-2888
Russell Faulk Telecom Technician IT Infrastructure Services Telecom, Operations 541-713-3450
Francisco Orozco Jr Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Telecom, Operations  
Patty Zetzman Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Telecom, Operations 541-737-7878
Allison Dettrich Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Telecom, Business Services 541-713-3466
Carol Ritchey Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Telecom, Business Services 541-713-3465
Edie Williams Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Telecom, Business Services 541-713-3471
Brian Clark Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services OUS iNOC 541-713-3331
Doug Hopt Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services OUS iNOC 541-713-3336
Sharon Wahl Coord-Telemanagement System IT Infrastructure Services OUS iNOC 541-737-2277
Peter Sander Manager IT Infrastructure Services Managed Communication Services 541-713-3330
Lawrence Eng Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Managed Communication Services 541-713-2247
Ryan Fordham Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Managed Communication Services 541-713-2248
Bruce Beicke Oper Systems-Network Analyst Client Services Server Support 541-713-3551
Nathan Power Oper Systems-Network Analyst Client Services Server Support 541-737-0707
Shayne Huddleston Architect IT Infrastructure Services Shared Infrastructure Group 541-737-2860
Steve Fowler Operations Manager IT Infrastructure Services Shared Infrastructure Group 541-737-9630
Stacy Brock Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Shared Infrastructure Group 541-737-3482
Gaylon DeGeer Oper Systems-Network Analyst IT Infrastructure Services Shared Infrastructure Group 541-737-2091
Joseph Duncan IT Consultant IT Infrastructure Services Shared Infrastructure Group 541-737-2556
Josh Zojonc Analyst Programmer IT Infrastructure Services Shared Infrastructure Group 541-737-8369
Dave Nevin Chief Information Security Officer Office of Information Security   541-713-3549
Alec Dhuse Senior Network Security Engineer Office of Information Security   541-737-2878